Списки групп 1 курс

Группа 17201
1. Агеева Анастасия Артёмовна
2. Берьянов Максим Сергеевич
3. Гаврилова Дарья Александровна
4. Караваев Григорий Юрьевич
5. Мажуга Дмитрий Владимирович
6. Масеевский Антон Михайлович
7. Морозов Семён Олегович
8. Неволин Владимир Андреевич
9. Парфенов Денис Романович
10. Плешков Андрей Владимирович
11. Черный Никита Владимирович
12. Щеголева Ангелина Ивановна

Группа 17202
1. Беличенко Даниил Русланович
2. Бояркин Вадим Дмитриевич
3. Заварин Максим Константинович
4. Зюбина Дарья Александровна
5. Киреев Алексей Александрович
6. Лямин Артём Сергеевич
7. Мокроусов Антон Сергеевич
8. Пестерева Екатерина Андреевна
9. Пономаренко Анна Александровна
10. Сазонов Вениамин Владимирович
11. Смаль Иван Андреевич
12. Ченцов Алексей Романович
13. Шахурдин Константин Дмитриевич

Группа 17203
1. Абраменко Артем Андреевич
2. Золотухин Валентин Евгеньевич
3. Кожевникова Яна Владимировна
4. Кокорина Алёна Олеговна
5. Манасян Тигран Левонович
6. Масыч Матвей Алексеевич
7. Павлов Сергей Владимирович
8. Паршукова София Валерьевна
9. Протасов Денис Витальевич
10. Смирнов Александр Юрьевич
11. Харченко Роман Андреевич
12. Чагина Полина Максимовна

Группа 17204
1. Абуов Бекарыс
2. Апальков Роман Сергеевич
3. Бабашкина Анна Сергеевна
4. Багадаева Елена Алексеевна
5. Камбалин Дмитрий Александрович
6. Пьянков Павел Сергеевич
7. Савватеев Андрей Андреевич
8. Сазонов Вячеслав Олегович
9. Хлыбова Маргарита Михайловна
10. Черемнов Владислав Владиславович
11. Шнякин Сергей Константинович
12. Яковлева Софья Сергеевна
13. Янголь Ольга Дмитриевна

Группа 17205
1. Акатов Алексей Николаевич
2. Гнездилова Виктория Александровна
3. Голиков Максим Олегович
4. Каминский Никита Сергеевич
5. Ким Вячеслав Игоревич
6. Кондратьев Арсений Сергеевич
7. Краснов Иван Сергеевич
8. Легостаева Екатерина Олеговна
9. Лешов Руслан Алексеевич
10. Линевич Дмитрий Александрович
11. Лукьянова Анастасия Константиновна
12. Масяго Андрей Андреевич
13. Морозова Софья Михайловна

Группа 17206
1. Авдеев Данил Сергеевич
2. Александров Евгений Евгеньевич
3. Байрамов Нижад Афган оглы
4. Васильев Валентин Петрович
5. Зайцев Александр Олегович
6. Зибарев Артём Олегович
7. Зулин Даниил Константинович
8. Капчук Софья Андреевна
9. Лебедева Анастасия Дмитриевна
10. Леонов Руслан Сергеевич
11. Усова Дарья Сергеевна
12. Швецова Галина Андреевна
13. Шевяков Илья Гарьевич

Группа 17207
1. Вампилов Буда Арсаланович
2. Гуськов Яков Андреевич
3. Доронин Александр Сергеевич
4. Дорошев Никита Алексеевич
5. Ичетовкин Иван Владимирович
6. Кропачев Максим Сергеевич
7. Митюшин Денис Константинович
8. Нестерова Таисия Григорьевна
9. Петцке Оксана Анатольевна
10. Удод Светлана Олеговна
11. Худяков Даниил Александрович
12. Шестакова Елизавета Алексеевна

Группа 17208
1. Гафиятуллин Альберт Рамилевич
2. Долгов Никита Юрьевич
3. Ерастова Мария Андреевна
4. Клименко Дмитрий Вячеславович
5. Намсараева Дулма Жамбалдоржиевна
6. Подкур Татьяна Михайловна
7. Радеев Никита Андреевич
8. Тихонов Алексей Николаевич
9. Трынкин Максим Александрович
10. Тырышкин Кирилл Евгеньевич
11. Усов Данила Кириллович
12. Филонов Сергей Вячеславович
13. Шевчук Екатерина Сергеевна

Группа 17209
1. Зуев Даниил Константинович
2. Кокунин Никита Алексеевич
3. Марченко Олег Евгеньевич
4. Морозов Иван Николаевич
5. Небелюк Диана Владимировна
6. Оренчук Александр Александрович
7. Помогаев Павел Павлович
8. Потехина Арина Анатольевна
9. Родченко Анна Сергеевна
10. Сологубова Анастасия Алексеевна
11. Удодов Эдуард Дмитриевич
12. Харламов Алексей Романович
13. Янбеков Сергей Эдуардович

Группа 17210
1. Агулов Владимир Владимирович
2. Борзов Александр Сергеевич
3. Бурнышев Егор Константинович
4. Быкова Галина Павловна
5. Вязников Иван Александрович
6. Емельянов Андрей Михайлович
7. Кардаш Руслан Дмитриевич
8. Картонис Виктория Николаевна
9. Коростелев Дмитрий Сергеевич
10. Нерода Максим Николаевич
11. Сендзяк Анна Владимировна
12. Темникова Екатерина Александровна
13. Шестак Антон Павлович
14. Яковлев Никита Вадимович

Группа 17211
1. Александров Евгений Александрович
2. Анчугова Мария Александровна
3. Бычков Вячеслав Евгеньевич
4. Вершинин Максим Олегович
5. Гетманский Дмитрий Андреевич
6. Грейцер Никита
7. Зиануров Нурсултан Оскарович
8. Качев Андрей Леонидович
9. Коровина Ксения Ильинична
10. Лусников Василий Витальевич
11. Михалева Алина Маратовна
12. Муруев Арсалан Вячеславович
13. Стуков Егор Константинович
14. Черненко Иван Михайлович

Группа 17212
1. Галушкин Михаил Вадимович
2. Закиров Владимир Константинович
3. Коржов Кирилл Викторович
4. Маковкин Вадим Денисович
5. Малханов Валерий Вячеславович
6. Матюкова Ульяна Петровна
7. Олейник Алина Олеговна
8. Остапенко Никита Андреевич
9. Панфилов Денис Дмитриевич
10. Соловьева Ольга Сергеевна
11. Третьяков Глеб Николаевич
12. Хохлов Михаил Григорьевич
13. Шершнёв Александр Анатольевич
14. Шонин Дмитрий Михайлович